FC Viikingit kevätturnauksen 2012 tulokset
T02 / Lohko A        
Ottelu Alk. klo Loppu Lohko Koti   Vieras Kenttä Tulos
1 9:30 10:00 A PK-35 T02 - FC Viikingit pun T02     2 1-0
5 10:10 10:40 A EPS T02 - Ilves Keltainen T02     2 0-3
9 10:50 11:20 A TuNL T02 - FC Viikingit pun T02     2 2-1
13 11:30 12:00 A PK-35 T02 - EPS T02     2 2-0
17 12:10 12:40 A Ilves Keltainen T02 - TuNL T02     2 2-0
21 12:50 13:20 A FC Viikingit pun T02 - EPS T02     2 0-0
25 13:30 14:00 A Ilves Keltainen T02 - PK-35 T02     2 1-2
29 14:10 14:40 A TuNL T02 - EPS T02     2 0-0
33 14:50 15:20 A FC Viikingit pun T02 - Ilves Keltainen T02     2 1-1
37 14:50 15:20 A PK-35 T02 - TuNL T02     4 3-0
                 
T02 / Lohko B        
Ottelu Alk. klo Loppu Lohko Koti   Vieras Kenttä Tulos
2 9:30 10:00 B PPJ Eira 02 - Fc Viikingit valk T02     3 2-4
6 10:10 10:40 B MPS T02 - ACK T02     3 0-0
10 10:50 11:20 B Ilves Vihreä T02 - PPJ Eira 02     3 7-0
14 11:30 12:00 B Fc Viikingit valk T02 - MPS T02     3 1-0
18 12:10 12:40 B ACK T02 - Ilves Vihreä T02     3 2-2
22 12:50 13:20 B PPJ Eira 02 - MPS T02     3 1-4
26 13:30 14:00 B ACK T02 - Fc Viikingit valk T02     3 1-0
30 14:10 14:40 B Ilves Vihreä T02 - MPS T02     3 2-0
34 14:50 15:20 B ACK T02 - PPJ Eira 02     3 3-0
38 14:50 15:20 B Fc Viikingit valk T02 - Ilves 2 T02     5 2-4
                 
                 
               
T03 / Lohko C      
Ottelu Alk. klo Loppu Lohko Koti   Vieras Kenttä Tulos
3 9:30 10:00 C Fc Viikingit pun T03 - HJK Kannelmäki 1 T03      4 2-0
7 10:00 10:30 C ACK T03 - Ilves T03      4 1-3
11 10:30 11:00 C MYPA T03 - HJK Kannelmäki 1 T03      4 6-0
15 11:00 11:30 C Fc Viikingit pun T03 - Ilves T03      4 0-6
19 11:30 12:00 C ACK T03 - MYPA T03      4 0-0
23 12:00 12:30 C HJK Kannelmäki 1 T03 - Ilves T03      4 0-6
27 12:30 13:00 C MYPA T03 - Fc Viikingit pun T03      4 6-0
31 13:00 13:30 C ACK T03 - HJK Kannelmäki 1 T03      4 7-0
35 13:30 14:00 C Ilves T03 - MYPA T03      4 4-3
39 14:00 14:30 C Fc Viikingit pun T03 - ACK T03      4 0-12
                 
T03 / Lohko D      
Ottelu Alk. klo Loppu Lohko Koti   Vieras Kenttä Tulos
4 9:30 10:00 D Fc Viikingit valk T03 - HJK-Kannelmäki 2 T03      5 0-8
8 10:00 10:30 D Gnistan T03 - LPS T03      5 2-1
12 10:30 11:00 D Hjk-Töölö T03 - Fc Viikingit valk T03      5 6-0
16 11:00 11:30 D HJK-Kannelmäki 2 T03 - LPS T03      5 1-8
20 11:30 12:00 D Gnistan T03 - Fc Viikingit valk T03      5 12-0
24 12:00 12:30 D Hjk- Töölö T03 - HJK-Kannelmäki 2 T03      5 6-1
28 12:30 13:00 D LPS T03 - Fc Viikingit valk T03      5 9-1
32 13:00 13:30 D Gnistan T03 - Hjk-Töölö T03      5 2-1
36 13:30 14:00 D HJK-Kannelmäki 2 T03 - Gnistan T03      5 0-7
40 14:00 14:30 D LPS T03 - Hjk-Töölö T03      5 6-0

 
Palaa takaisin